Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Arista Networks - Arista 7010T-48
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
Item #: DCS-7010T-48-F
In Stock: 0
Price: $7,995.00
MSRP: $7,995.00
Price: $7,995.00
MSRP: $7,995.00
Arista Networks - Arista
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
Item #: CAB-Q-S-3M
In Stock: 0
Price: $576.00
MSRP: $576.00
Price: $576.00
MSRP: $576.00
Arista Networks - Arista
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial
Item #: CAB-SFP-SFP-7M
In Stock: 0
Price: $214.80
MSRP: $214.80
Price: $214.80
MSRP: $214.80
Arista Networks - Arista
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft - twinaxial
Item #: CAB-Q-S-1M
In Stock: 0
Price: $395.00
MSRP: $395.00
Price: $395.00
MSRP: $395.00
Arista Networks - Arista
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
Item #: CAB-Q-S-2M
In Stock: 0
Price: $430.00
MSRP: $430.00
Price: $430.00
MSRP: $430.00
Arista Networks - Arista
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial
Item #: CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
In Stock: 0
Price: $66.00
MSRP: $66.00
Price: $66.00
MSRP: $66.00
Arista Networks - Arista 10GBASE-LR
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
Item #: SFP-10G-LR
In Stock: 0
Price: $595.00
MSRP: $595.00
Price: $595.00
MSRP: $595.00
Arista Networks - Arista 10GBASE-CR Copper Cable
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CR - SFP+ / SFP+ - up to 6.6 ft
Item #: CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
In Stock: 0
Price: $110.00
MSRP: $110.00
Price: $110.00
MSRP: $110.00
Arista Networks - Arista 10GBASE-CR Copper Cable
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CR - SFP+ / SFP+ - up to 16.4 ft
Item #: CAB-SFP-SFP-5M
In Stock: 0
Price: $158.00
MSRP: $158.00
Price: $158.00
MSRP: $158.00
Item #: EXPEDITE-FEE-FIXED
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,000.00
MSRP: $1,000.00
Price: $1,000.00
MSRP: $1,000.00