Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10050-ST
In Stock: 53
Price: $52.37
MSRP: $62.99
Price: $52.37
MSRP: $62.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible SFP+ Module
1000BASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
Item #: 10338-ST
In Stock: 3
Price: $266.73
MSRP: $283.99
Price: $266.73
MSRP: $283.99
Item #: MCM10GSFP
In Stock: 75
Price: $727.99
MSRP: $727.99
Price: $727.99
MSRP: $727.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-02M-IND
In Stock: 143
Price: $46.40
MSRP: $46.40
Price: $46.40
MSRP: $46.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 162
Price: $43.20
MSRP: $43.20
Price: $43.20
MSRP: $43.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-IND
In Stock: 210
Price: $54.40
MSRP: $54.40
Price: $54.40
MSRP: $54.40
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S07-GY
In Stock: 514
Price: $8.45
MSRP: $8.45
Price: $8.45
MSRP: $8.45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N201-S15-BK
In Stock: 1615
Price: $14.17
MSRP: $14.17
Price: $14.17
MSRP: $14.17
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC33-IND
In Stock: 695
Price: $96.55
MSRP: $96.55
Price: $96.55
MSRP: $96.55
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N201-S06-BK
In Stock: 1940
Price: $7.76
MSRP: $7.76
Price: $7.76
MSRP: $7.76
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S02-GY
In Stock: 1093
Price: $5.31
MSRP: $5.31
Price: $5.31
MSRP: $5.31
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-006-BL
In Stock: 1802
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $13.00
Price: $13.00
MSRP: $13.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 3ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR03-BL
In Stock: 3273
Price: $5.24
MSRP: $5.24
Price: $5.24
MSRP: $5.24
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Molded Ultra-Slim RJ45 M/M Blue 1ft
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR01-BL
In Stock: 4600
Price: $4.14
MSRP: $4.14
Price: $4.14
MSRP: $4.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 6 in. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S6N-GY
In Stock: 360
Price: $4.38
MSRP: $4.38
Price: $4.38
MSRP: $4.38
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 1 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S01-GY
In Stock: 7314
Price: $4.66
MSRP: $4.66
Price: $4.66
MSRP: $4.66
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28F-02M-AQ
In Stock: 75
Price: $384.00
MSRP: $384.00
Price: $384.00
MSRP: $384.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-02M-AQ
In Stock: 57
Price: $1,104.00
MSRP: $1,104.00
Price: $1,104.00
MSRP: $1,104.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex-PC, Aqua, 5M
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
Item #: N846D-05M-24CAQ
In Stock: 10
Price: $464.00
MSRP: $464.00
Price: $464.00
MSRP: $464.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N201-S07-BL
In Stock: 2052
Price: $8.45
MSRP: $8.45
Price: $8.45
MSRP: $8.45